ADULT FICTION
“The Teacher” by Freida McFadden
“The Drowning at Dyes Inlet” by D. D. Back
“The Women” by Kristin Hannah
“The Ghost Orchid” by Jonathan Kellerman
“Random in Death” by J. D. Robb
“Holmes, Marple & Poe” By James Patterson & Brian Sitts
“Missing Witness” by Allison Bennan
“A Very Inconvenient Scandal” by Jacquelyn Mitchard
“Follow Me” by Joanna Scott
“The Spy Coast” by Tess Gerritsen
“The White Lady” by Jacqueline Winspear
“The Handler” by L. T. Ryan
“Before the Swallows Come Back” by Fiona Curnow
“No Stranger Here” by Carlene O’Connor
“The Lost Bookshop” by Evie Woods
“Someone You Trust” by Rachel Ryan
“The Girl Who Survived” by Lisa Jackson
“Hello Beautiful” by Ann Napolitano
“First Lie Wins” by Ashley Elston
“Blood Sisters” by Vanessa Lillie
CHRISTIAN FICTION
“Chasing the Horizon” by Mary Connealy
“A Million Little Pieces” by Tamera Alexander
“Cold Heat” by Nancy Meho
“Double Take” by Lynette Eason
“The Letter Tree” by Rachel Fordman
“What a Wave Must Be” by Angela Hunt
“Calling the Matchmaker” by Jody Hudkund
ADULT NON-FICTION
“Building Your Own Green House” by Craig Baird
“The Doctor’s Book of Natural Cures” by Dr. Alan Inglis
YA Fiction
“Crecent City” by Sarah J. Maas
“Reign” by K. A. Riley
“Mortal Heart” by Robin LaFevers
JUVENILE FICTION
“Legend of the Star Dragon” by Tracey West
“The Wizard’s Wand” by Geronimo Stilton
“The Bad Guys in Look Who’s Talking” by Aaron Blabey
“Wonka” Inspired by Roald Dahl, written by Sibeal Pounder
“I Survived the Great Alaska Earthquake, 1964” by Lauren Tarshis
“Wings of Fire: Winter Turning” by Tui T. Sutherland
“Beasts and Beauty: Dangerous Tales” by Soman Chainani
“A Whole New World” by Liz Braswell
“As Old as Time” by Liz Braswell
“Dawn of the Jaguar” by J. C. Cervantes
“Gustav Gloom ad Nightmare Vault” by Adam-Troy Castro
ELEMENTARY FICTION
“Hide and Sheep” by Andrea Beaty
“Here Comes the Tooth Fairy Cat” by Deborah Underwood
“Pirates Don’t Go to School” by Alan Macdonald
“Dear Tyrannosaurus Rex” by Lisa McClathchy
“Away in My Airplane” by Margaret Wise Brown
“Claire and the Unicorn Happy Ever After” by B.G. Hennessy
“The Bi Storm A Very Soggy Counting Book” by Nancy Tafuri
“Night Animals” by Gianna Marino
“The Tiniest Mermaid” Laura Garnham
“The HICCUPotamus” By Aaron Zenz
“The Day the Crayons Quit” by Drew Daywalt
JUVENILE & ELEMENTARY NON-FICTION
“Road Builders” by .G. Hennessy
FAMILY MOVIES
“Scorch Trials” Maze Runner #2
“Death Cure” Maze runner #3
“Rendition”
”Gothika”
“Flypaper”
”The Andromeda Strain”
“The Cain Mutiny”
“Papillon”
“Beetlejuice”
“Ghostbusters Answer the Call”
“Project Almanac”
“Tomb Raiders” and “Tomb Raiders: The Cradle of Life”
JUVENILE MOVIES
“The Good Dinosaur”
“Sherry Duval’s Bedtime Stories” Mercer Mayer Collection